• Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • 97 m2
  • Floor: 8

2+1 apartment for sale in "Kamez" It is organized in a living and cooking area, two bedrooms, a bathroom and a balcony It has a gross area of 97 m2 and a net area of 86 m2 It is located on the VIIIth floor and end Orientation South, natural lighting throughout the day and a very warm apartment The object is built near the main road "Bluvardi Blu" and offers the use of urban transport but also other facilities such as a medical center, school and kindergarten but also supermarkets. all other facilities. Selling price 570 euros/m2 Total 55290 euros

ID : PRO4425
Address: Bulevardi Blu
City: Kamëz
Zone: Kamëz
Price:55,290 €
Area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 8