- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- 104 m2
- Floor: 8
Two bedroom apartment for sale in "Kamez"
It is organized in a living and cooking area, two bedrooms, a bathroom and a balcony
It has a gross area of 104 m2 and a net area of 92 m2
It is located on the 4th floor
Residential Property is built on the main road "Blue Boulevard" and offers the use of urban transport but also other facilities such as medical center, school and kindergarten but also supermarkets. and all other facilities.
Selling price 520 euros/m2
Total 54080 euros
ID : PRO4424
Address: Bulevardi Blu
City: Kamëz
Zone: Kamëz
Price:54,080 €
Area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 8