• Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • 85 m2
  • Floor: 2

Smart Hills Liqeni, one bedroom apartment for sale

One bedroom apartment for sale in the modern residential complex Smart Hill Liqeni, an innovative project near Lake Farka that combines living close to nature with contemporary comforts and smart technology.

Property details
• Typology: 1+1
• Gross area: 85.1 m²
• Net area: 73.4 m²
• Floor: 2
• Sale price: 1288 €/m²
• Total: 109,609 €

This apartment is offered with flexible payment options, depending on the prepayment level:

5% prepayment – 1,800 €/m²
40% prepayment – 1,550 €/m²
70% prepayment – 1,450 €/m²

Layout
• Spacious living room with kitchen area
• 1 bedroom
• Bathroom
• Balcony
• Distribution corridor

The Smart Hill Liqeni complex is designed as a modern residence offering a quiet and quality lifestyle close to nature. The project includes about 66 apartments and 48 villas, with planned infrastructure and contemporary building standards.

Residents of the complex benefit from:
• 22,000 m² of green spaces
• Children's playground
• Kindergarten and after-school
• Social and business bar area
• Dedicated parking and organized roads within the complex.

The location is very strategic, only about 1 minute from the Farka Lake area and about 4 minutes from the Tirana Ring Road, offering quick access to the city while also providing the tranquility of a residential area.

This apartment is an ideal choice for both living and investment, thanks to the rapid development of the area and the modern concept of the complex.

ID : PRO9131
Address: Liqeni i Farkes
City: Tirana
Zone: Liqeni i Farkes
Price:109,609 €
Area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 2