• Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • 103 m2
  • Floor: 9

Novus Complex New Boulevard, two bedroom apartment for sale

Perfect location only 800 meters from the Center of Tirana, in an elite complex with modern construction and green recreational areas.

Price: 2,500 €/m²
Total: 256,750 €

Apartment details:
• Gross area: 102.7 m²
• Net area: 86.9 m²
• Floor: 3

Functional layout:
Living room + kitchen
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 balcony

Main advantages of the complex:
• Ventilated facade with aluminum panels
• Acoustic & thermal insulation with double brick + rock wool
• Double thermal & acoustic glazed windows
• Apartment height 3.23 m
• Premium interior finishes
• Security & maintenance 24/7
• Recreational spaces for residents

A safe investment and an ideal choice for living in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana.

ID : PRO8216
Address: Novus Complex
City: Tirana
Zone: Bulevardi i Ri
Price:256,750 €
Area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 9