• Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • 58 m2
  • Floor: 5

Ringside Residences Paskuqan, 1+1 apartment for sale

Property details:
Gross area of 57.61 m2 and net area of 49.88 m2
5th floor
Typology 1+1 (arranged in a living and kitchen area, one bedroom, one bathroom, and balcony)

Information about the complex:

● A special feature of this project is its development in area rather than height.
Included here are 7-story buildings (6 residential floors and ground floor business units).
● Green spaces and recreational areas.
● Playground for children and safe areas to play.
● 24-hour guaranteed security inside and around the complex.
● Facade with thermal insulation and decorative brick for an interior environment unaffected by the outside atmosphere, enabling energy savings and tranquility.
● Large windows with glass and duralumin with maximum thermal and insulating parameters

Sale price 1100 euro/m2

Total 63371 euro

ID : PRO7916
Address: Ringside Residence
City: Kamëz
Zone: Paskuqan
Price:63,371 €
Area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 5
Google Maps