• Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • 67 m2
  • Floor: 3

Aluna Complex, one bedroom apartment for sale

• Total area: 80.1 m2
• Net area: 67.3 m2
• 3rd floor

• Features:
• 1+1 typology (living room + kitchen, one bedroom, bathroom and balcony)
• North-East orientation
• Regular floor plan.

General Characteristics of the Aluna Complex
• Construction phase: Currently under construction, with completion date within 2.5 years
• Construction quality: New construction with high quality and advanced thermal insulation
• Location: Near the Grand Ring Road and the New Boulevard, just 10 minutes away from the center of Tirana

Selling price 1100 euros/m²

Total 88110 euros

ID : PRO7690
Address: Aluna Residence
City: Kamëz
Zone: Paskuqan
Price:88,110 €
Area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 3
Google Maps