• Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • 97 m2
  • Floor: 3

Golden Hands Paskuqan, apartment 2+1 for sale

3rd floor – building under construction
Gross area: 114.07 m²
Net area: 96.50 m²
Price: 1200 €/m²
Total: 136,884 €

Layout:
Living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms (one with bathroom & wardrobe), 2 bathrooms, balcony

Building quality:
Ventilated facade, thermal windows, sandwich slab, walls with glass wool insulation

Modern construction
Close to main road
Very good opportunity for living or investment

ID : PRO7528
Address: Golden Hands Paskuqan
City: Kamëz
Zone: Paskuqan
Price:136,884 €
Area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 3